DESCÀRREGUES
Download CV / Details / cast
Download CV / Details / dt
Download CV / Details / engl
Download CV / Details / cat
-Extracte-
TEATRE
de director...
2023 Auszeit (Manfred Schild) -Dir: Hans Richter -Theater Curioso - Moller Haus Darmstadt / D
2022 Das Feld (Robert Seethaler) -Adaptación + Dir: Hans Richter -Theater Curioso - Moller Haus Darmstadt / D
2021-22 Aqua-Blu Darmstadt (Ensemble) Dir: Hans Richter -Humoristische Schaufensterbespielung / D
2020 Chaim&Adolf (Stefan Vögel) -Dir: Hans Richter -Theater Curioso - Moller Haus Darmstadt / D
2019 Alles was Sie wollen (M. Delaporte/A.d.l.Patellière) -Dir: Hans Richter -Theater Curioso - Moller Haus Darmstadt / D
2018 Lonelyhearts (Michael Engler) -Dir: Hans Richter -Theater Curioso Darmstadt / Stalburg Theater Frankfurt am Main / D
2017 Venedig im Schnee (Gilles Dyrek) -Dir: Hans Richter -Theater Curioso - Moller Haus Darmstadt / D
2016 Flirt (Jérome Junod) -Dir: Hans Richter -Theater Curioso - Moller Haus Darmstadt / D
2016 Ecos (Somset Teatro) -Dir: Hans Richter -Creación: Somset Teatro (Premio Mejor Dirección Festival Mutis Barcelona '16)
2015-18 Kunst (Yasmina Reza) -Pers: Marc -Dir: Richter/Sommer/Hauser -Theater Curiosos -Stalburg Theater Frankfurt / D
2014-17 Der Kredit (Jordi Galceran) -Pers: Anton Schmidt -Dir: Richter/Sommer -Theater Curioso - Moller Haus Darmstadt / D
2014-16 Entre Relatos / Collected Stories (Donald Margulies) -Dir: Hans Richter -Prod: Rachel Lascar / L'Específica
2012-13 Ich bin Er ist Ich -Adaptación + Dir: Hans Richter -Theater Curioso - Moller Haus Darmstadt / D
1991 Der Dritte Tag Autor y Dir: Hans Richter -Tournee / D
d'actor...
2023 Dieter und
der Wolf (Holger
Böhme) -Monólogo -Dir: Carsten Ahrenholz -Theater KairosSon -
Stalburg Theater Frankfurt / D
2021 Sóc el
vent (Jon
Fosse) -Pers: L'Un -Dir: Marc Chornet Artells -Festival Grec/Teatre
Akadèmia/Theater KairosSon
2021 La Nit de la
Iguana (T. Williams)
-Pers: Sr. Fahrenkopf -Dir: Carlota Subirós -Teatre Nacional de
Catalunya
2018-19 Leben und
sonst gar nichts (Antoine Rault) -Monólogo
-Dir: Carsten Ahrenholz -Stalburg Theater Frankfurt / D
2018 The
Visit (Friedrich
Dürrenmatt) -Pers: Police Inspector Schultz -Escapade
Theater / Teatro Almeria / Barcelona
2018 Louise
et Jeanne (Marie-Ange Bercer) -Dir: Hans Richter -Prod.
Théâtre sur ottomane / Barcelona
2015-18 Kunst (Yasmina Reza) -Pers: Marc
-Dir: Richter/Sommer/Hauser -Theater Curiosos -Stalburg Theater
Frankfurt / D
2014-17 Der Kredit (Jordi Galceran) -Pers: Anton Schmidt -Dir:
Richter/Sommer -Theater Curioso - Moller Haus Darmstadt / D
2012 Variacions Kraepelin (Davide Carnevali) -Pers: Tercero Hombre -Dir:
Carles Fernández Giua -Sala Beckett
2011 Un mes al Camp (Ivan S. Turgénev) -Pers: Schaaf -Dir: Josep Mª
Mestres -Teatre Nacional de Catalunya
2010 No som res (Francesc Serés) -Asesoramiento
artística -Dosicsproduccions
2009-10 La Conquesta del Pol Sud (M. Karge) -Pers: Frankieboy -Dir:
Carles Fernández Giua -Temporada Alta
2008-09 Un Tranvía llamado Deseo (T. Williams) -Pers: S. Kowalski -Dir:
Ester Nadal - Esc. Nacional d’Andorra / Sala Muntaner
2008 Mit Stalin spielen -Dir: Sebastià Brosa / Iban Beltran -Assaig
obert -Teatre Lliure
2008 L’Ángel Exterminador (Luis Buñuel) Pers: Mayordomo -Dir: Joan Ollé -Bito
Prod. / Festival Grec
2008 Yvonne, Princesa de Borgonya (W. Gombrowicz) -Pers: Cyrill -Dir:
Joan Ollé -Teatre Lliure
2006-08 Boris I, Rei d'Andorra (Beth Escudé i Gallès) -Pers: Boris I -Dir: Ester Nadal
-Teatre Tantarantana
2006 La Dona d’Abans (R. Schimmelpfennig) -Pers: Narrador -Dir: T.
Sauerteig -Cia.Diagonal / Sala Beckett
2005-06 Peixos al Desert (Oriol Aubets) -Pers: Frank -Dir: Oriol Aubets
-Cia.TeaLtre
2005 A-dicció (Andreu
Carandell) -Pers: Boss -Dir: Andreu Carandell -Cia.Turruquena / Sala
Beckett
2004 Las Veus de Iambu (Carles Batlle) -As. puesta esc -Dir: T. Sauerteig
-Cia.Diagonal
2003-05 EEUUROPA -Pers: El alemán -Dir: Quim
Masferrer -Teatre de Guerrilla
2001 L'Enfonsament del Titanic (H.M.Enzensberger) -Cia.Diagonal
2000 Inanas Sons -La Fura dels Baus / Expo Hannover
1996 Singing Wood -Producción -Dir: Dominique de Fazio -Ma-kata
Theatre / Neue Bühne Darmstadt / D
1995 Hello & Adieu (Artold Fugar) -Pers: Johnnie -Dir:
Rainer Poser -Neue Bühne Darmstadt / D
1994 Untreue (M.A. de la Parra)
-Pers: Felipe -Dir: Rainer Poser -Neue Bühne Darmstadt / D
1993 Königreich
auf Erden (T. Williams) -Pers: Hühnchen -Dir: Rainer
Poser -Neue Bühne Darmstadt / D
1992 La Chunga (M. Vargas Llosa) -Pers:
Lituma -Dir: Rainer Poser -Neue Bühne Darmstadt / D
1992 Sleepless
Beauties (C.
Golusda) Tanztheater -Pers: der Schlaf -Dir: C. Golusda -Mousonturm
Frankfurt / D
1992 L'Amour Fou (T. Peifer) -Pers:
der Mann -Dir: Tom Peifer -Kammerspiele Mainz / D
1991 Dantons Tod (G. Büchner)
-Pers: Richter -Dir: Thorsten Morawietz -Dramatische Bühne Frankfurt / D
1991 Lulu (F. Wedekind)
-Pers: Schwarz / Alwa -Dir: Thorsten Morawietz -Dramatische Bühne
Frankfurt / D
1990 Eiertänze (C. Golusda) -Pers:
der Mann -Dir: C. Golusda -Gallus Theater Frankfurt / D
1990 Totentanz (A. Strindberg) -Pers:
Kurt -Dir: Thorsten Morawietz -Dramatische Bühne Frankfurt / D
1989 Dämonen (L. Noren) -Pers:
Thomas -Dir: Michael Przibylla -Dramatische Bühne Frankfurt / D
1988 Kaspar (P. Handke) -Pers:
Ein Kaspar -Stadttheater Mainz / D
1988 Der
Untergang der Titanic (H.M.Enzensberger) -Pers: ein
Mann -Dir: Tom Peifer -Kammerspiele Mainz / D
1987 Jule, was
ist los (Grips
Theater) -Assistent de Dir -Dir: Erwin Backhaus -Unterhaus Mainz / D
CINE
2023 Un Cel de Plom -Pers: Rolf -Dir: Miquel Romans -CdG AIE/Principal Films AI
2015 La Isla Perejil -Pers: Presidente Aznar -Dir: Ahmed Boulane -Maestranza Films
2015 Darrere la Porta -Pers: Josep -Dir: Pere Solés / David Gimbernat -ddm visual
2010 La Huida -Pers: Arturo -Dir: Victor Carrey -corto metraje
2010 Elisa K -Pers: Padre -Dir: Jordi Cadena / Judith Colell -Oberonfilms
2008 La Mujer del Anarquista -Pers: Partisano -Dir: Marie Nöelle / Peter Sehr -P’Artisan/Zip
2007 El Greco -Pers: Inquisidor Severo -Dir: Iannis Smaragdis -La Productora
2007 Proxima -Pers: Gabriel -Dir: Carlos Atanes -Fortknox
2006 La Educación de las Hadas -Pers: Martin -Dir: José Luis Cuerda -Tornasol Films
2004 Crusader -Pers: Wolf -Dir: Brian Goeres -DrimTim
2003 S Club: Seeing Double -Pers: Carlos -Dir: Nigel Dick -Media Pro
2002 Baader -Pers: Vendedor -Dir: Christopher Roth -Soup Film Berlin
2001 Fumata Blanca -Pers: Guardaespaldas -Dir: Miquel García Borda -Iris Star
1999 Cuando te encontré -Pers: el mismo -Dir: Roser Aguilar -corto metraje
TV
2020 Dime quien soy (5+7) -Pers: Padre Müller -Dir: Eduard Cortés
-Movistar+/De Lorenzo Prod.
2016 La Llum d'Elna -Pers: Oficial Gestapo -Dir: Silvia Quer
-TV3/Distinto Films
2016 Böser Wolf -Pers: Kurt Schnell -Dir: Marcus O.
Rosenmüller -ZDF/All-In-Production
2015 Ancla II (pilot) -Pers: Traductor -Dir: Mario Montero
-Tele5/Globomedia
2011 L'Anell (temp 1/13 cap) -Pers: Fritz -varios directores -IB3/Nova
Televisió
2011 Barcelona Ciutat Neutral -Pers: Tío Wilhelm -Dir:
Sonja Sanchez -TV3/Prodigius
2010 Amar en Tiempos Revueltos (6/21-25) -Pers: H. Leyen -varios
directores -TV1/Diagonal TV
2010 Aida (7/2) -Pers: Hermann -Dir: Mar Olid -Tele 5/Globomedia
2009 El Internado (6/44+45) -Pers: A. Merkel -Dir: Alexandra Graf
-A3/Globomedia
2008 Golobica TV -Pers: Dr. Mött -Real: Clara Xudà -TV3/Medianimación
2008 La Ratjada -Pers: Haki Midovic -Dir: Miquel García Borda -TV3/Alter
Ego Films
2008 Don Quichote - Gib niemals auf -Pers: Kern -Dir: Sibylle Tafel -Roxy Film
2008 Peixos al Desert -Pers: Frank -Dir: Oriol Aubets / Sergi Pérez
-TV3/Fairplay
2007-08 Ventdelplà (198+214) -Pers: Ricard -Real: Carmen Pérez / Ignasi
Tarruella -TV3/Diagonal TV
2005 Los Hombres de Paco (10) -Pers: Schultz -Real: David Molina
-A3/Globomedia
2004 Dr. Sommerfeld -Pers: Médico -Dir: Bettina Woernle -NFP Berlin
2004 Cota Roja -Pers: Cedric -Dir: Jordi Frades -TVG/TV3
2001 Temps de Silenci -Pers: Walser -Real: Xavier Borell -TV3
1999 Andorra -Pers: von Günther -Dir: Lluís Maria Güell -TV3
DOBLATGE
DOBLADOR
2019 El Mundo en Llamas (Temp 1 / Ep 6) -Reparto Kline
(Christoph Bach) -Dir: Chanya Button > dt
2019 The Bletchley Circle:
SF (Temp. 1 / Eps 1-8) -varios personajes -Dir:
varios directores > dt
2019 Buffalo Boys -Actor
secund. Arana (Tio Pakusadewo) -Dir: Mike Wiluan > dt
2019 15 Minuts of War -Reparto Général
Favrart (Vincent Perez) -Dir: Fred Grivois > dt
2019 No Mercy -Reparto Youngchoon -Dir:
Lim Kyeong-Taek > dt
2018 Frozen Memories -Actor secund. Fialho Barros
(António Fonseco) -Dir: varios > dt
2017 Raman Raghav 2.0
-Actor secund. Raghav's
Father (Vipin Sharma) -Dir:
Anurag Kashyap > dt
2017 The Monkey King (Animación) -Actor
secund. Old Monk (Wenlun Wu) -Dir: Tian Xiao Peng > dt
2016 Fauda (Temp. 1 / Ep 1-12) -Protagonista Doron
Kavillo (Lior Raz) -Dir: Assaf Bernstein > dt
2016 A Christmas Eve Miracle
-Actor
secund. Jack Carter (C. Thomas Howell) -Dir: Michael Givens > dt
2016 Glass Chin -Protagonista Bud
Gordon (Corey Stoll) -Dir: Noah Buschel > dt
2016 Bravetown -Reparto Principal
(Paul Essiembre) -Dir: Daniel Duran > dt
2016 Nayak, the real Hero -Actor secundario Bansal
(Paresh Rawal) -Dir: S. Shankar > dt
2016 My Bakery in Brooklyn
-Actor secundario Dave (Ernie Sabella) -Dir: Gustavo Ron
> dt
2016 Ask me Anything -Actor
secundario Paul Spooner (Christian Slater) -Dir: Allison Burnett
> dt
2016 Buddha: Rajaon ka
Raja (Serie) -Prota. Suddhodana (Sameer Dharmadhikari) -Dir:
D. Shah > dt
2015-18 Jodha Akbar (Serie) (Temp.
1+2) -Varios personajes -Dir: Ashutosh
Gowariker > dt
2014 A Magic Christmas -Protagonista
Jack Carter (C. Thomas Howell) -Dir: Michael Givens > dt
2014 Kai Po Che -Protagonista
Ishaan Bhat (Sushant Singh Rajput) -Dir: Abhishek Kapoor > dt
2014 Barfi -Reparto
Jhilmil's Father (Ashish Vidyarthi) -Dir: Anurag Basu >
dt
2013 Alligator Alley -Actor
secundario Lucien Doucette (Ritchie Montgomery) -Dir: Griff Furst
> dt
2013 Ghost Shark -Protagonista
Blaise (Dave Davis) -Dir: Griff Furst > dt
2013 Chupacabra vs. the
Alamo -Actor secundario Spider (Jorge Vargas) -Dir:
Terry Ingram > dt
2012 Tasmanian Devils -Actor
secundario Anderson (Mike Dopud) -Dir: Zach Lipovsky
> dt
2012 Arachnoquake -Actor
secundario Roy (Ethan Phillips) -Dir: Griff Furst > dt
2012 Alien Tornado
-Protagonista Judd Walker (Jeff Fahey) -Dir: Jeff Burr
> dt
2012 Messages Deleted -Protagonista
Joel Brandt (Matthew Lillard) -Dir: Rob Cowan > dt
2011 Capitán America: El Primer Vengador -Reparto Guardia de la Torre (David Bradley IV) -Dir: Joe
Johnston > cast
2011 Ufo in her Eyes -Actor
secundario Profesor (Zhou Lan) -Dir: Xiaolu Guo >
dt
2011 Sin Identidad
-Reparto Smith (Oliver Schneider) -Dir: Jaume
Collet-Serra > cast
2010 Haunted (Serie) -Actor
de episodios -Dir: Rymer, Wallace, Norton > dt
2010 The Outsider -Protagonista Johnny
Gault (Tim Daly) -Dir: Randa Haines > dt
2009 Ángeles y Demonios -Actor
secundario Comander Richter (Stellan Skarsgard) -Dir: Ron
Howard > cast
2009 Milarepa -Actor secundario
Padre de Milarepa -Dir: Neten Chokling > dt
2009 Paddington Bear (Serie) -Protagonista
Paddington Bear (Michael Hordern) -Animación > dt
2009 Evolution (Serie) -Actor
de episodios -Animación > dt
2009 Street Sharks (Serie) -Actor
de episodios -Animación > dt
2008 The Mistery Files of Shelby Woo (Serie) -Actor secundario Hineline (Steve Purnick) -
Prod: A. Goodman > dt
DIRECTOR DE DOBLATGE
2017 The Monkey King (Animación) -Prod: BWC Media
2016 The Preppie Connection -Prod:
Coalition Films
2016 Fauda (Temp. 1 / Ep 1-12) -Prod:
Netflix / Yes
2016 A Christmas Eve
Miracle -Prod: Steven
Paul
2016 Glass Chin -Prod:
OneZero Films
2016 Goodbye World -Prod:
Gather Films
2016 Bravetown -Prod:
2 Wolves Films
2016 Ask me Anything -Prod:
Tait Productions
2016 7 Minutes -Prod:
Whitewater Films
2014 A Magic Christmas
-Prod: Steven Paul
2014 Kai Po Che -Prod: UTV Motion Pictures
2014 Barfi -Prod: UTV Motion Pictures
2013 Alligator Alley
-Prod: Active Entertainment
2013 Ghost Shark
-Prod: Active Entertainment
2013 Chupacabra vs. the
Alamo -Distrib.: Echo Bridge Home Entertainment
2012 Tasmanian Devils
-Prod: Original Pictures BC
2012 Arachnoquake
-Prod: Active Entertainment
TRADUCTOR – AJUSTADOR
2023 Fall into Winter
–
engl > dt
2023 A Brush with Christmas – engl > dt
2023 Forever Christmas – engl > dt
2023 Engaging Father Christmas
– engl > dt
2023 A Honeymoon to remember – engl > dt
2022 Fatal Getaway – engl > dt
2022 Death by Friendship – engl > dt
2022 The Dating List – engl > dt
2021 Itch (Temp
2 -varios episodios) – engl > dt
2019 The Bletchley Circle: SF (Temp. 1 -Eps 1+2) – engl > dt
2019 Piercing –
engl > dt
2018 Frozen Memories (Temp. 1 -varios episodios) – engl / port > dt
2017 Raman Raghav 2.0 – engl / hindi > dt
2017 Half Girlfriend – engl / hindi > dt
2017 The Monkey King – engl / chin > dt
2016 The Preppie Connection – engl > dt
2016 Fauda (Temp.
1 / Ep 1-12) – engl > dt
2016 A Christmas Eve Miracle – engl > dt
2016 Glass Chin – engl > dt
2016 Goodbye World – engl > dt
2016 Bravetown –
engl > dt
2015-18 Jodha Akbar (Temp. 1+2 -varios episodios) – engl / hindi > dt
2014 A Magic Christmas – engl > dt
2014 Kai Po Che – engl > dt
2013 Alligator Alley – engl > dt
2013 Ghost Shark – engl > dt
2013 Chupacabra vs. the Alamo – engl > dt
2012 Tasmanian Devils – engl > dt
2012 Arachnoquake – engl > dt
2012 Alien Tornado – engl > dt
2012 Messages Deleted – engl > dt
2010 Haunted –
varios episodios – engl > dt
2010 The Outsider – engl > dt
2009 Paddington Bear – Animación – engl > dt
2009 Evolution –
Animación -varios episodios – engl > dt
2009 Street Sharks – Animación -varios episodios – engl > dt
LOCUTOR
LIDL Danone GRUPPO TORRES Osborne PANASONIC Port Aventura SANDEMAN Barcadi SEATGaviscon ALMIRALL Flaix
fm MEGA BLOKS Irizar
WDR Liberty Seguro VOLKSWAGEN
Roca BAOBAB PLANET Opel VIBROPLATE Corp. Jean Leon TMB Hotels Innside STENDHAL Solbanc FICOSA Kettal ESPUÑA Tequila Corralejo MECALUX Aldi BIOIBÉRICA Sage One CUMSA Damesa TAM AIRLINES Banco Sabadell MEDIAPRO Banco Santander BIOSYSTEMS Panasonic ROCHE Maxchief Europe AMPLIFON Nissan…